Results


SVAG CS Classic and European Championship 2010, Givrins, Switzerland, 28.06-04.07.2010

CS Classic / EAC Limited Non Pro, 02.07


Resultlist - NRHA USA Limited Non Pro

Judge 1: Brian K Dygert
Judge 2: Filippo Masi
Judge 3: Maik Bartmann
Judge 4: May Britt LeMay
Judge 5: Patrick Loncke

Overall Standings

NRHA USA Limited Non Pro

NRHA USA EAC Limited Non Pro

Place

Rider

Country

Horse

Back#

Owner

Judge 1

Judge 2

Judge 3

Judge 4

Judge 5

Score

1

Emily Scott

GBR

Enterprizingfootwork

80

David Scott

71,5

71,5

71

70

70,5

213.0

1

Gina Maria

SUI

Gunners Enterprise

163

Corinna Schumacher

68,5

72,5

71,5

70

71,5

213.0

3

Carlotta Prevedoni

ITA

Antarchex

133

Carlotta Prevedoni

70,5

71

71

70,5

70

212.0

4

Miranda Kant

NED

Its Dun Time

115

Miranda Kant

70

71,5

70,5

70

70,5

211.0

4

Sara Moonen

SUI

Roping Our Pine

122

Sara Moonen

71

70,5

70

70

70,5

211.0

6

Martina Kolarova

CZE

Holly Golly Boogie

136

Martina Kolarova

69,5

70,5

70,5

70

70

210.5

7

Claudia Scheunemann

BEL

Powered By Chic

16

Claudia Scheunemann

70,5

69,5

70

69

71

210.0

7

Minou Geurts

NED

Reminics Dry Duke

37

Minou Geurts

69

70

70

70

70

210.0

7

Felix Schnabel

GER

Boon Bars Starlight

172

Felix Schnabel

71

70

70,5

69,5

69,5

210.0

10

Alex Kubli

SUI

Jokers Freckle King

36

Alex Kubli

69

69,5

70

70

70

209.5

11

Nathalie Derua

BEL

ND Whiz N Starlight

100

Nathalie Derua

70

70

67,5

69,5

69,5

209.0

11

Arjan Vd Watering

NED

Hesa Dun It Edition

114

Arjan Vd Watering

66,5

69,5

70

69,5

70

209.0

13

Doris Winter

GER

Jacs Little Playboy

154

Doris Winter

70

69

70

69

69

208.0

14

Josh Collins

GBR

Frozen Slide

119

Josh Collins

70

69

69,5

69

68

207.5

14

Patrick Penha

BEL

Its A Ricochet

14

Patrick Penha

67,5

69

70

69,5

69

207.5

16

Jane Corlett

FRA

Play N Smart

147

Jane Corlett

68,5

69

70

69

69

207.0

17

Jan Macharis

BEL

Whiz Worth

60

Jan Macharis

69

69

68

68,5

70

206.5

18

Marcel Van Raad

NED

Catalyser

111

Marcel Van Raad

67,5

69

68

69,5

68,5

205.5

18

Benno Wyss

SUI

Spirit Of Taco

148

Benno Wyss

68,5

69,5

68,5

68,5

68

205.5

18

Lisa Della Fiore

ITA

Smoking Ricochet 023

176

Lisa Della Fiore

67,5

68,5

68,5

68,5

68,5

205.5

18

Andrea Gembe

AUT

Big Time Rooster

64

Andrea Gembe

68

69

68

69

68,5

205.5

22

Manfred Erdeljan

GER

Sprattins Sunrise

34

Manfred Erdeljan

67,5

69

68

68

69

205.0

23

Sylivia Maile

GER

Jokers Que

134

Sylivia Maile

66

68,5

68

69

68

204.5

24

Dominique Lupsin Verstappen

BEL

Ready To Boogie

102

Dominique Lupsin Verstappen

67,5

68

68

67,5

69

203.5

24

Sylivia Maile

GER

The Knick Nic

186

Sylivia Maile

67

67,5

68

68

68,5

203.5

26

Severine Hallay

FRA

Spider Gennit

62

Severine Hallay

67

67,5

68,5

66,5

68

202.5

27

Bo Brutsaert

BEL

Gumps Bullet BB

178

Koen Brutsaert

68

68

67

67

67

202.0

27

Per Erik Haugom

NOR

Cortez The Killer

9

Per Erik Haugom

67,5

67,5

67

68,5

67

202.0

27

Christian-Peter Zinsli

SUI

Major Lena Ciello

8

Christian-Peter Zinsli

66,5

67,5

68

66

68

202.0

30

Clothilde Alboud

FRA

Hiquita Del Gallo

75

Clothilde Alboud

66,5

68,5

68

67

66

201.5

31

Manfred Erdeljan

GER

Sunnyside Of Sprat

35

Manfred Erdeljan

66

67

67

66,5

67,5

200.5

32

Hubertus Seeberger

AUT

BK Dun It

129

Hubertus Seeberger

64,5

67

66

68

66,5

199.5

33

Corinne Krüger

GER

Claudios Jac

66

Corinne Krüger

66

66,5

66,5

66

67,5

199.0

34

Michelle Maibaum

GER

Peppys Gun Dun It

83

Michelle Maibaum

66,5

67

65,5

65,5

66,5

198.5

34

Liza Groot Severt

NED

Expresso By Starlite

2

Anita Groot Severt

65

68

67

66,5

64,5

198.5

34

Ellen Pettersson

SWE

Mr Gay Bar Freckles

144

Anna Pettersson

66,5

66

65,5

66,5

66

198.5

37

Dominique Reynaud

FRA

Horizons Big Step

25

Dominique Reynaud

66

65

65

64,5

62,5

194.5

37

Ann-Kristin Namseid

NOR

Peppys Dream Image

124

Ann-Kristin Namseid

63,5

66

65

64,5

65

194.5

39

Philippe Chabot

FRA

Broadways Classic

88

Philippe Chabot

62

65

65

63,5

64

192.5

39

Marc Daurer

GER

Lil Dry Pepo

19

Marc Daurer

64,5

64,5

64,5

62,5

63,5

192.5

--

Björn Roise

NOR

Smooth San Royal

151

Björn Roise

0

0

0

0

0

0.0

--

Koen Brutsaert

BEL

Amarillo Crome

179

Koen Brutsaert

0

0

0

0

0

0.0

--

Ariane Speidel

SUI

Taristorm

3

Ariane Speidel

0

0

0

0

0

0.0

--

Mathieu Ragusa

FRA

Mark Him A Boggie

18

Mathieu Ragusa

0

0

0

0

0

0.0

--

Peter Bendik

GER

Peppys Lil Sundancer

67

Peter Bendik

0

0

0

0

0

0.0

--

Michelle Maibaum

GER

Sailcommander

82

Michelle Maibaum

0

0

0

0

0

0.0

--

Eric Tambon

FRA

Smart Lookin Whizard

65

Eric Tambon

-

-

-

-

-

SC

--

Laurent Goy

SUI

Dun It Olena

126

Laurent Goy

-

-

-

-

-

SC