Results


SVAG CS Classic and European Championship 2010, Givrins, Switzerland, 28.06-04.07.2010

CS Classic / EAC Limited Non Pro, 02.07


Resultlist - NRHA USA EAC Limited Non Pro

Judge 1: Brian K Dygert
Judge 2: Filippo Masi
Judge 3: Maik Bartmann
Judge 4: May Britt LeMay
Judge 5: Patrick Loncke

Overall Standings

NRHA USA Limited Non Pro

NRHA USA EAC Limited Non Pro

Place

Rider

Country

Horse

Back#

Owner

Judge 1

Judge 2

Judge 3

Judge 4

Judge 5

Score

1

Corinna Schumacher

SUI

Nimble Star Wars

161

Corinna Schumacher

72

72

71,5

72

71

215.5

2

Birgit Wenninger

GER

Nu Redsklena Delmaso

110

Birgit Wenninger

71,5

72

71,5

71

70,5

214.0

3

Emily Scott

GBR

Enterprizingfootwork

80

David Scott

71,5

71,5

71

70

70,5

213.0

3

Evert Van Zanten

NED

Oaky O Lea

112

Evert Van Zanten

70,5

71

71

71,5

71

213.0

5

Susanna Oczko

AUT

Wheeling Doll

130

Susanna Oczko

70

70,5

69,5

70,5

71,5

211.0

5

Jordanne Dejonckheere

FRA

Smart Tazman

117

Jordanne Dejonckheere

71

70

71

70

68,5

211.0

5

Sara Moonen

SUI

Roping Our Pine

122

Sara Moonen

71

70,5

70

70

70,5

211.0

8

Claudia Scheunemann

BEL

Powered By Chic

16

Claudia Scheunemann

70,5

69,5

70

69

71

210.0

8

Minou Geurts

NED

Reminics Dry Duke

37

Minou Geurts

69

70

70

70

70

210.0

10

Nathalie Derua

BEL

ND Whiz N Starlight

100

Nathalie Derua

70

70

67,5

69,5

69,5

209.0

10

Arjan Vd Watering

NED

Hesa Dun It Edition

114

Arjan Vd Watering

66,5

69,5

70

69,5

70

209.0

12

Cecilie Haldammen

NOR

Wheeling Eldorado

7

Haldamman; Familie

69

70,5

69,5

69,5

69,5

208.5

13

Doris Winter

GER

Jacs Little Playboy

154

Doris Winter

70

69

70

69

69

208.0

14

Josh Collins

GBR

Frozen Slide

119

Josh Collins

70

69

69,5

69

68

207.5

15

Benno Wyss

SUI

Spirit Of Taco

148

Benno Wyss

68,5

69,5

68,5

68,5

68

205.5

15

Catherine Zurcher

SUI

ML Supreme Doc

107

Francois Zurcher

68

68,5

68,5

68,5

69

205.5

15

Philippe Castel

FRA

Star Pine Whiz

105

Philippe Castel

68

69

68,5

68

69,5

205.5

18

Manfred Erdeljan

GER

Sprattins Sunrise

34

Manfred Erdeljan

67,5

69

68

68

69

205.0

19

Dominique Lupsin Verstappen

BEL

Ready To Boogie

102

Dominique Lupsin Verstappen

67,5

68

68

67,5

69

203.5

20

Severine Hallay

FRA

Spider Gennit

62

Severine Hallay

67

67,5

68,5

66,5

68

202.5

21

Per Erik Haugom

NOR

Cortez The Killer

9

Per Erik Haugom

67,5

67,5

67

68,5

67

202.0

22

Agnes Csölle

HUN

Hes A Frozen Breeze

39

Agnes Csölle

67

68

67

67,5

67

201.5

22

Clothilde Alboud

FRA

Hiquita Del Gallo

75

Clothilde Alboud

66,5

68,5

68

67

66

201.5

24

Manfred Erdeljan

GER

Sunnyside Of Sprat

35

Manfred Erdeljan

66

67

67

66,5

67,5

200.5

25

Hubertus Seeberger

AUT

BK Dun It

129

Hubertus Seeberger

64,5

67

66

68

66,5

199.5

26

Liza Groot Severt

NED

Expresso By Starlite

2

Anita Groot Severt

65

68

67

66,5

64,5

198.5

26

Ellen Pettersson

SWE

Mr Gay Bar Freckles

144

Anna Pettersson

66,5

66

65,5

66,5

66

198.5

28

Dora Blank

HUN

Cute Eldorado Cody

1

Dora Blank

66

68

66

66

66

198.0

28

Miguel Campelo

SUI

The Keen Billie

127

Miguel Campelo

66

66

67,5

65,5

66

198.0

30

Ann-Kristin Namseid

NOR

Peppys Dream Image

124

Ann-Kristin Namseid

63,5

66

65

64,5

65

194.5

--

Ariane Speidel

SUI

Taristorm

3

Ariane Speidel

0

0

0

0

0

0.0