Results


SVAG CS Classic and European Championship 2010, Givrins, Switzerland, 28.06-04.07.2010

CS Classic / EAC Intermediate Open, 01.07


Resultlist - Overall Standings

Judge 1: Brian K Dygert
Judge 2: Filippo Masi
Judge 3: Maik Bartmann
Judge 4: May Britt LeMay
Judge 5: Patrick Loncke

Overall Standings

NRHA USA Intermediate Open Lawson Trophy

NRHA USA EAC Intermediate Open

Place

Rider

Country

Horse

Back#

Owner

Judge 1

Judge 2

Judge 3

Judge 4

Judge 5

Score

1

Matthew Hudson

CAN

Skeets Flamin

47

Enzo Gola

75

73,5

74

73,5

72,5

221.0

2

Gregory Legrand

FRA

New Doc Peppy Cat

74

Julien Legrand

72

72

70

72,5

72

216.0

3

Michael Saupe

GER

Jacs Little Playboy

154

Doris Winter

72

71

72,5

72

71,5

215.5

4

Michael Hahn

AUT

Wheeling Doll

130

Susanna Oczko

72,5

72

70,5

70,5

72

214.5

5

Miriam Gensicke

BEL

Slide Me To The Top

87

Erik Van Nueten

71

71,5

71

72

71,5

214.0

6

Clint Ramsey

CAN

Wimpys Minx

4

Katarzyna Roleska

73

70,5

71

71

71,5

213.5

7

Eveline Nepple-Röthlisberger

SUI

Sheza Strait Shooter

106

Jerome Farrenc

71,5

70,5

70,5

71,5

70,5

212.5

7

Gerald Freitag

AUT

Jac That Out

42

Judith Ernst

70

71,5

71,5

70,5

70,5

212.5

7

Torsten Gärtner

GER

Custom Profile

139

Lore Pfenniger

71,5

70,5

70,5

72

70,5

212.5

10

Miriam Gensicke

BEL

Modern Gunner

13

Patrick Penha

68

70

70,5

69,5

70,5

210.0

11

Christoph Seiler

SUI

Ellevi Love Jac

121

Eliane Gfeller

68,5

70

70

70,5

69,5

209.5

12

Marc Verstappen

BEL

AJ Dunnit Smart

101

Marc Verstappen

70

69,5

70

69,5

69,5

209.0

13

Rudy Caruso

FRA

Smarty Red Delmaso

113

Alexander Quinte

69,5

70

69

70,5

69

208.5

13

Gisela Denk

AUT

Riettas Two Eyed Sun

40

Gisela Denk

69

70

69,5

68,5

70,5

208.5

15

Friedemann Burkhardt

GER

Dreamn Bout Chics

169

Friedemann Burkhardt

71

69

69

70

68,5

208.0

16

Christophe Kayser

FRA

Isa Topsail Whiz

73

Claude Risoli

67,5

69

69,5

69

69,5

207.5

17

Hannes Bolz

GER

Steady Nic Olena

69

Anja-Karina Baur

66

69

68,5

69

69

206.5

17

Rudy Caruso

FRA

MM Starlight Lady

173

Fabienne Maurer

69,5

70

69

68

67

206.5

19

Anky van Grunsven

NED

Whizashiningwalla BB

174

Eifel Gold Ranch Baeck

68,5

68,5

68,5

70,5

69

206.0

20

Jeanette Krähenbühl

SUI

Sammie Little Step

38

Larissa Rizzi

69

68,5

68,5

68,5

68,5

205.5

20

Chris Lucchina

ITA

Chic Me Please

167

Corinna Schumacher

66

69,5

67

70

69

205.5

20

Mona Göransson

SWE

Mega Jac Dance

145

Anna Pettersson

67,5

69

69

69,5

67,5

205.5

23

David Roux

FRA

Heavy Duty Gun

152

CDR Farms

68

69

69

67,5

67,5

204.5

24

Hannes Bolz

GER

Especial Shy Girl

68

Martin Grumer

62

65

62

67

67,5

194.0

25

Marc Verstappen

BEL

ND Lara Croft Star

104

Christine Marre

62,5

63

64,5

65

63,5

191.0

26

Anky van Grunsven

NED

Dunnys Reminic

175

Paul Meyier

63,5

64

61,5

64,5

62,5

190.0

27

Miroslav Baniari

AUT

Hes A Frozen Breeze

39

Agnes Csölle

57,5

56,5

57,5

58,5

56,5

171.5

--

Alessia Vincenzi

ITA

MRH Chisum

12

Andrea Castrucci

0

0

0

0

0

0.0

--

Per Erik Haugom

NOR

Cortez The Killer

9

Per Erik Haugom

0

0

0

0

0

0.0

--

Marcela Curkalova

ITA

Lil Twist Whiz

97

Fabrizio Bevilacqua

0

0

0

0

0

0.0

--

Torsten Gärtner

GER

Ot Taris Dun It

137

Martina Wolf Adrian Hirschi

0

0

0

0

0

0.0

--

Sabrina Schwab

GER

Buckys Gentlemen

156

Frank Zabukkoosek

-

-

-

-

-

SC